ULV Nr. 94 "Große Aa" - Gewässer

Folgende Gewässer II. Ordnung sind vom ULV Nr. 94 "Große Aa" zu unterhalten:

Name des Gewässers

Länge (m)

Ahe

15650

Altenrheiner Bruchgraben

1850

Alter Bilderbach

1300

Alter Kuhlengraben

550

Andervenner Graben

4020

Bahngraben

1110

Bahnhofgraben

1220

Bardelgraben

6620

Bardelgraben A

1060

Bardelgraben B

400

Bönnegraben

1880

Borkengraben

2810

Bramscher Mühlenbach

10090

Buchweizengraben

4180

Dallgraben

2990

Dammgraben

1550

Deeper Aa

10770

Diekgraben

1020

Dornbach

2380

Dreierwalder Aa

1440

Elberger Graben

5450

Elsbach

7200

Emsbürener Mühlenbach

850

Fallenbrockgraben

4470

Feldkampgraben

310

Feldwiesenbach

5500

Fleckenbach

6510

Flötte

1940

Frerener Stadtgraben

680

Fürstenauer Graben

4310

Fürstenauer Mühlenbach

11450

Geringhuser Graben

820

Gescher Graben

2280

Giegel Aa

10150

Graben 280

900

Graben 311

300

Graben von Neuenkirchen

1520

Grenzgraben

6720

Große Aa

25220

Großer Kanal

3875

Hagenbecker Graben

1730

Heiteler Graben

950

Hembrockgraben

680

Hemelter Bach I

2770

Hemelter Bach II

2480

Herbersandgraben

1020

Hesselter Bach

1700

Hesselter Forstgraben

4780

Hinterer Kölzenkanal

4270

Höchtegraben

1500

Hölschergraben

400

Hönegraben

3420

Hörstengraben

1500

Hopstener Aa

5165

Hundebachgraben

2460

Hülshofgraben

1220

Kleiner Kanal

1750

Klostergraben (Thuine)

3130

Klostergraben (Ahlde)

1150

Kohlbrandgraben

1790

Kuhlengraben

1260

Lammersgraben

1270

Landersumer Graben

1270

Landwehrgraben

1060

Leichengraben

1950

Linterner Graben

580

Listruper Bach

7600

Listruper Beeke

1800

Lögersfeldgraben

1200

Loher Bach

1700

Lünner Graben

6630

Memedingsbach

9480

Molkereigraben BSB

1150

Molkereigraben LIN

1140

Moorkanal

4010

Moosbeeke

8600

Mühlenbach

1930

Nördlicher Grenzgraben

2110

Oberdorfer Graben

680

Oelgraben

1280

Pallertkanal

5900

Paltenkämper Graben

1400

Plümpe

4400

Pölinggraben

2840

Pottebruchgraben

880

Reetbach

11970

Reitbach

5580

Reitzbach

3600

Rennemannsbergkanal

3740

Rothertshausener Graben

1950

Rullkampgraben

2070

Rumkebach

2610

Schaler Aa

2580

Schaler Feldgraben

1280

Schapengraben

3360

Schillgraben

2450

Schinkenkanal

9560

Schoograben

1400

Schulgraben

1130

Speller Aa

12470

Speller Bahngraben

1360

Speller-Doose-Graben

2300

Sperbergraben

2150

Spiekerbach

4400

Stadtmoorgraben

450

Südbach

2040

Suddenfeldgraben

700

Sundergraben

1540

Suttruper Bachgraben

1340

Temmengraben

1150

Thuiner Mühlenbach

5920

Varenroder Graben

3040

Venhauser Bruchgraben

1750

Vennebach

2700

Venslager Graben

1910

Voltlager Aa

12220

Vorderer Kölzenkanal

2660

Waldgraben

2570

Waldwiesengraben

4780

Weeser Aa

16510

Westerbuschgraben

1020

Westermoorgraben

960

Westeroder Mühlenbach

4980

Westerwiesengraben

1190

Wiedbüschengraben

2140

Wiesenbruchgraben

3090

Wohldgraben

2020

Wolfsbergbach

4480